Administration

Headshot photo of Russ Campbell
Assistant Principal of Administration
Assistant Principal, Discipline
Assistant Principal, Curriculum

Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Dining Room Staff
  • Electives
  • ESE
  • ESOL
  • Language Arts
  • Math
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PE
  • Reading
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Varying Exceptionalities
NameGroupsJob TitleEmailPersonal Website
ELAINE ANDINOSocial Studies
Teacher
LISA BAILEYESE
ESE Teacher
RON BATTLEScience
Teacher
PATRICIA BAYSocial Studies
Teacher
TROY BOURNMath
Teacher
JEANEVEL CAJUSTEMath
Teacher
DAWN COATNEYElectives
AG Teacher
TAYNA CORTESElectives
Culinary Arts/Home Ec Teacher
RENEE CRANMERESE, Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional
JEAN DALMONTElectives
Teacher, Music
CAROL DEANMath
Teacher
JO LINDA DENMARKMath
Teacher
JENNA DESANDOLOOffice & Support Staff
Media Specialist
JANA DIXONOffice & Support Staff
Counselor
CANDACE EBANKSOffice & Support Staff
Counselor
KEITH EDWARDS-FLEMINGSocial Studies
Teacher
CASAUNDRA EVANSReading
Teacher
SUZANNE FARBER-SANSONEVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
AMY FLEMINGScience
Teacher
CAROL FRAZIERVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
CHEREASE GALESESE, Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional
BIAMCA GAUTHIERElectives
Art Teacher
SHANTA GREENOffice & Support Staff
Nurse
SHARON GURSKYDining Room Staff
Assistant
DOUGLAS HAHLLanguage Arts
Teacher
ROCHELLE HANCOCKScience
Teacher
MARIE HARRISVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
CHRISTOPHER HOBBSMath
Teacher
PAMELA HOLMANDining Room Staff
Manager
ADRIA HOLMESESE
Prov Teacher
CRAMESHIA JACKSONMath
Teacher
JAMES JACKSONVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
BRENDA JAMESOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
DERRICK JEAN-BAPTISTELanguage Arts
Teacher
ALEXIS JONES-SIMMONSLanguage Arts
Teacher
EURKEASIA JONESElectives
Teacher
RACHELLE JONESOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator
SHANTAL JOSEPHOffice & Support Staff
Science Coach
ARTHUR DAVIS JROffice & Support Staff
Testing Coordinator
CARLOS LEIVAMath
Teacher
JADELI MARTINEZMath
Math Teacher
KALLYSTA MATHESLanguage Arts
Reading Teacher
SONDRA MCPHAILVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
FREDDIE MERCADOSocial Studies
Teacher
BRIDGETT MONTFORDOffice & Support Staff
Guidance Secretary
MARISSA NICHOLSONOffice & Support Staff
Math Coach
JACQUELINE POWELLPE
Teacher
JAMARIO POWELLParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
DENICE MARY QUIN-GOMESESOL
Teacher
SHELBY RAPERTReading
Teacher
TORI REDDICKReading
Teacher
ANJANETTE RICHARD-JONESOffice & Support Staff
Trainer, Instr Coach
JAMES SANCHEZLanguage Arts
Teacher
ANJA SAYLORESE, Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional
SCOTT SIMPKINSOffice & Support Staff
Aide, Community Services
YVONNE SPRINKLE-RYANMath
Teacher
TRACEY STEEPERPE
Teacher
ASHLYNN STODGHILLScience
Teacher
MASON TAYLORElectives
Music Teacher
VICMARIE TORRESOffice & Support Staff
Principal's Secretary
KAYLA VALLEReading
Teacher
FRANKLIN WEBSTEROffice & Support Staff
Admin Asst, Discipline
ZOEY WHITESIDEElectives
Art Teacher
ELIZABETH WHITLOWVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
GAY WILLIAMSSocial Studies
Teacher
SHANIKIA WILLIAMSScience
Teacher